2017 DIVISION 1 MEN STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeNeutralAway
1Lakeside Lightning14113.7862-06-13-2
2Joondalup Wolves14104.7142-02-26-2
3Willetton Tigers14104.7144-11-35-0
4East Perth Eagles1495.6431-05-33-2
5Perth Redbacks1495.6431-14-34-1
6Perry Lakes Hawks1495.6434-24-21-1
7Kalamunda Eastern Suns1495.6432-14-23-2
8Stirling Senators1486.5712-22-34-1
9Cockburn Cougars1486.5712-11-45-1
10Geraldton Buccaneers14410.2863-70-01-3
11Rockingham Flames14410.2862-31-31-4
12GOLDFIELDS GIANTS14311.2143-70-00-4
13Mandurah Magic14212.1431-50-41-3
14South West Slammers14212.1432-70-00-5