2010 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Lakeside Lightning26215.80811-210-3
2Willetton Tigers26215.80812-19-4
3Geraldton Buccaneers26206.76910-310-3
4Perth Redbacks26179.65411-26-7
5Wanneroo Wolves261610.6158-58-5
6Perry Lakes Hawks261511.5778-57-6
7GOLDFIELDS GIANTS261412.5387-67-6
8East Perth Eagles261313.50010-33-10
9Stirling Senators261115.4235-86-7
10Mandurah Magic261016.3855-85-8
11Rockingham Flames26818.3084-94-9
12Cockburn Cougars26818.3086-72-11
13Kalamunda Eastern Suns26719.2695-82-11
14South West Slammers26125.0381-120-13