2011 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Lakeside Lightning26242.92313-011-2
2Wanneroo Wolves26188.69210-38-5
3Cockburn Cougars26188.69210-38-5
4Perry Lakes Hawks26179.6549-48-5
5Stirling Senators261511.5779-46-7
6Perth Redbacks261511.5777-68-5
7Willetton Tigers261511.5779-46-7
8East Perth Eagles261511.57710-35-8
9GOLDFIELDS GIANTS261214.4627-65-8
10Kalamunda Eastern Suns261016.3855-85-8
11Geraldton Buccaneers26917.3465-84-9
12Rockingham Flames26719.2694-93-10
13Mandurah Magic26719.2695-82-11
14South West Slammers26026.0000-130-13