2013 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Lakeside Lightning26233.88513-010-3
2Perry Lakes Hawks26188.69210-38-5
3Geraldton Buccaneers26188.69210-38-5
4East Perth Eagles261511.5779-46-7
5South West Slammers261511.57710-35-8
6Wanneroo Wolves261511.5776-79-4
7Mandurah Magic261511.5779-46-7
8Perth Redbacks261412.5387-67-6
9Willetton Tigers261214.4629-43-10
10Cockburn Cougars261016.3856-74-9
11Rockingham Flames26917.3465-84-9
12Stirling Senators26917.3463-106-7
13GOLDFIELDS GIANTS26521.1921-124-9
14Kalamunda Eastern Suns26422.1543-101-12