2014 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Geraldton Buccaneers26197.7319-410-3
2Rockingham Flames26179.65410-37-6
3Perth Redbacks26179.6549-48-5
4Lakeside Lightning261610.61510-36-7
5Stirling Senators261610.6158-58-5
6Mandurah Magic261511.5779-46-7
7East Perth Eagles261412.5389-45-8
8South West Slammers261412.5388-56-7
9Joondalup Wolves261412.5388-56-7
10Perry Lakes Hawks261115.4236-75-8
11Cockburn Cougars261016.3857-63-10
12Willetton Tigers26818.3086-72-11
13Kalamunda Eastern Suns26620.2313-103-10
14GOLDFIELDS GIANTS26521.1923-102-11