2018 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Geraldton Buccaneers26233.88512-111-2
2Joondalup Wolves26215.80811-210-3
3Perth Redbacks26197.73112-17-6
4Perry Lakes Hawks26188.69211-27-6
5Lakeside Lightning261511.5779-46-7
6Stirling Senators261412.5389-45-8
7Willetton Tigers261313.5008-55-8
8Rockingham Flames261214.4626-76-7
9Cockburn Cougars261115.4235-86-7
10Kalamunda Eastern Suns261016.3857-63-10
11East Perth Eagles26917.3463-106-7
12South West Slammers26719.2694-93-10
13Mandurah Magic26521.1921-124-9
14GOLDFIELDS GIANTS26521.1924-91-12