2018 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Joondalup Wolves5501.0003-02-0
2Perth Redbacks541.8004-00-1
3Geraldton Buccaneers541.8001-03-1
4Stirling Senators541.8003-11-0
5Perry Lakes Hawks532.6003-10-1
6Rockingham Flames532.6001-12-1
7Lakeside Lightning422.5002-00-2
8East Perth Eagles523.4000-12-2
9Willetton Tigers523.4001-11-2
10Kalamunda Eastern Suns624.3332-20-2
11Cockburn Cougars413.2500-11-2
12Mandurah Magic413.2500-21-1
13GOLDFIELDS GIANTS404.0000-20-2
14South West Slammers404.0000-10-3