2019 SBL STANDINGS
PosTeamPlayedWonLostWin%HomeAway
1Joondalup Wolves26206.76910-310-3
2Lakeside Lightning26206.76911-29-4
3Geraldton Buccaneers26197.73111-28-5
4Rockingham Flames26188.6929-49-4
5Perry Lakes Hawks26188.6928-510-3
6Stirling Senators261610.61511-25-8
7GOLDFIELDS GIANTS261412.5388-56-7
8Kalamunda Eastern Suns261313.5005-88-5
9Willetton Tigers261313.5006-77-6
10Perth Redbacks261115.4236-75-8
11Cockburn Cougars26719.2696-71-12
12East Perth Eagles26620.2314-92-11
13Mandurah Magic26620.2313-103-10
14South West Slammers26125.0381-120-13