1990 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Graham.P1044834118053722738413717272110495950469243343.3
Griffin.M125332781545581404947297183259107166106817642935.8
Earl.C261155478224471264133651704714714659133192110666055521.3
Coten.N261109355151431100106521547938917626563345433612.9
Malcolm.K2472724911245611766293174237488533257625010.4
Dellar.M2671022392417621286748026571417313221662268.7
Kingswood.J236461846435289327827624471823413520571576.8
Malec.S252726834502150281201210111425402665953.8
Davies.S114313300010020112215033.3
Taylor.M2323456213893332191717121426292069652.8
Perkis.C1810232154792224705982105240341.9
Brierley.B2522153163080036401412961517847401.6
Lawson.B8471343110053012235215091.1
Bird.K42252402001001401100041.0
TOTAL26624023381070464311453456642796348492329594923524351672636101.4
OPPOSITION2662402397117849375140374966191353455973657711136601415692911112.0