1991 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Everett.J125453441775112645363054102235509114177577445638.0
Culbertson.J26115654932259132159189181996147218365124796472527.9
Earl.C26114042921550126352881160621361015718524280546851920.0
Simmons.W261092438169391314333591594349228568487667644717.2
Brierley.B204021354533307233438119291213253226811236.2
Kingswood.J13350873034133234215262620193911764705.4
Taylor.M244591284838259365528217381426401512801174.9
Malcolm.K14242762736101104012001413142712433594.2
Miller.B253568034432150621721123291039392359923.7
Dellar.M2531185323829103436241112932124171588893.6
Bridson.P34331000000000000000062.0
Malec.S2314131134220019120416088131077361.6
Taylor.W31041251000100212300020.7
Creek.W198218528000122708714213267120.6
TOTAL2662902407112147508156315616111092795093816771058510355702753105.9
OPPOSITION2662902365118450338107324916081133025243816781059572388682863110.1