1993 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Lukosius.M2511375252454720095486391147783892130124987968327.3
Williamson.L23994384163421767543681144307738579589677546820.3
Elliott.M1882629312844242871242626329017326370476730516.9
Miegel.R2611793341404210239386820614389689115974567637514.4
Taylor.M266652641114295343698572416620527261447230011.5
Creek.W1024795464820028841101221385913538979.7
Garbellini.M13187472655114362315132261117201470705.4
Brinkworth.B24514105413991118987113450791293224751074.5
Watt.I7172321134313329552152021417571284.0
Hardingham.D542165319444670271344375173.4
Botica.C860179530001240364592150192.4
Perkis.C532524010054003235326761.2
Gibson.R5511100111000000000000030.6
Ashwin.D125011218313311511100662210070.6
Baroni.M2576164254001470172111344100120.5
Malec.S114691110004312311210020.2
Basten.A1030000000000001100000.0
McGlashan.T250000000000001100000.0
TOTAL2662402154935436402574058955890222461361645100650637274249996.1
OPPOSITION2662402174104948436136315186191122764864027191121660444672678103.0