1994 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Williamson.L2912235192224324195398014213428454861401891528069123.8
Elliott.M291320561300534112291046919497714825039879516566322.9
Earl.C2912594072065181263299217741221309118027196616449917.2
Miegel.R29110528910035942729101187128725789146115857431210.8
Taylor.M296272591054113650379860228541637532919662799.6
Miller.B27346123594820630752001272318412820711445.3
Creek.W193168637438225575442017253762251664924.8
Wilson.S219437500030002134313373.5
Kempton.R1305120000420114610215033.0
Hardingham.D2730686293419211262622036131427241875782.9
Bourne.R292399624254713283218010201414289556662.3
Brinkworth.B21132670002000003300042.0
Hughes.D111063472162331537313411159444201.8
Baroni.M26781795300019432124598563230.9
TOTAL296985248911044469323534715753165326545454753120761643871288199.3
OPPOSITION296985230510544652817233634520122311606408839124776154271282297.3