1995 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Williamson.L3312864702144621587408112412558432791111911638567820.5
Earl.C33132944324856772836982367914712690183273119816860518.3
Elliott.M331371504256512373012976305381153229382115837260218.2
Winterbine.D33103944719343983031156962153122851071922331637057917.5
Miegel.R288992178238732737611742369537691068968762599.3
Dagostino.D29515197743853163085431418532845737246642107.2
Taylor.M32368183784310538368539023381820383525712196.8
Chapman.W25619914448491735668363342342451912631174.7
Bourne.R22294441005201522400084.0
Kempton.R16184561730722932117313723308450402.5
Miller.B3318255203691113673423102030201470551.7
Hardingham.D24197461022143211731018153811201680391.6
Gibson.R4921500001100120200020.5
Birkett.A200000000000000000000.0
TOTAL3380202720124146724256358529231744446984708271297921675733413103.4
OPPOSITION338020255011944759019433856725126378784456904136094964468322697.8