1996 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Robateau.V197523822095577314075808465850521021571237857230.1
Cannon.R2081741920850431228916843591105115220120756350325.2
Williamson.L3212184001724319363337712714568049871361491167852316.3
Harrison.J3212993781784711191341237942106125321446100585841513.0
Bell.B103231114742000461715940505910941184411211.2
Earl.C72187031442162911358202832326118737610.9
Chapman.W2910262401104698434410518586089237910248387930110.4
Taylor.M2740718171399327297231329471127383831822007.4
Kingswood.J31510171643741112771421021332242642317741565.0
Creek.W31428110555010330631083132543611045839671524.9
Miegel.R3251813645334410233873115382636623322671223.8
Weston.C26162269351432126250151331215231148321.2
Baroni.M16481154500085136410144125110.7
Jessop.L410000000000100020000.0
Stekic.B130000000001000000000.0
Anderson.T100000000000000000000.0
TOTAL327730263512044664521033817821234365655514924143880755769317599.2
OPPOSITION327730252211414560319132715715125317642442883132593162367309696.8