1997 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Cannon.R271120554286525315281096710451051241632872531716875828.1
Robateau.V124171871015424104235432354428315955386925020.8
Harrison.J2796326812747524097846337838827236099575831311.6
Williamson.L27854263983715649314710212426427467371547629911.1
Chapman.W227401698550823543611143455318547240276823210.5
Williams.S22619166774629931711101048592766935746812099.5
Creek.W2746312775592150581978142758771355041821927.1
Earl.C153169539413072323621430462429532720741057.0
Taylor.M222299439416526403828013159192886751105.0
Miegel.R255491083835299313973017393141723525711104.4
Bourne.R19137511937154271619110191456467462.4
Miller.B5233267000420323710845081.6
Weston.C8305240200230011121055091.1
Hughes.D12201553300031202516200100.8
TOTAL27648021059934749216734603727195339559444811125572149869265198.2
OPPOSITION27648020858874357318232617588100292599387704109166544567240188.9