1998 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Cannon.R2193641618344892124979541690561452011731186850524.0
Leitzke.M17763330136411917841506911206318668461538740323.7
Williamson.L2410633301584813455417112010548374861601321068047719.9
Creek.W241010277156565008650120275511922934871436135514.8
Chapman.W31032914488225151164953843753311.0
Weston.C2369017460341183933707422140840483928721878.1
Hunt.B1228376334334154421253722715229667877.3
Rowlands.M2452013753391007723813464745925331581375.7
Brinkworth.B241844413302003255711171431141071361.5
James.B241501911581001184118513184125231.0
Hobba.B5306117000612054812425040.8
Hulme.R137114214711423021003300050.4
Hough.T1172001001010100000000.0
Dillon.S1000000000000000000000.0
Miegel.R100000000000000000000.0
TOTAL24581018548204459121136539484176172453360667102756440171225293.8
OPPOSITION2458101946905474871643452454986255424352686103861742369239799.9