2001 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Ring.J1559433613039346187127617642811214088637232921.9
Tudman.B28123645524353215096672919781182313492021236161021.8
Williamson.L28111545918941206803977110125591371071441681458660321.5
Creek.W269652871294572253573508824566716323050316231412.1
Earl.C2810352671274862121990180371081227312119476455931111.1
Hulme.R2899127980291674527471384446837781153923592288.1
Bourne.R22327149483296282935280244492837168501326.0
Brinkworth.B24157641930269353365410132336181056572.4
Nichols.S222417722291221742245132371623200462.1
Bowler.Ji27691033030063027461044100100.4
Joynson.P1194125412500000000215040.4
Earle.T1212313310020200325412530.3
James.B580000002101000000000.0
Saddington.M4114001001002112300000.0
TOTAL28677023949924168620930575634188313564397889128666945468264794.5
OPPOSITION286770248310374272523933611625134328592456930138661040566271897.1