2002 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Williamson.L3112474982074225799399515696199451081531571328464520.8
Tudman.B31122945123552100116623618931311753062081326360219.4
Hobba.B516258315340018545122030502414587615.2
Hartnett.D309194791783712833268611410701065013718798555644414.8
Creek.W288893151504841143486418529407316323654397235312.6
Hulme.R31100231912038213683265101156615610716344327334011.0
Earl.C31102423512352416159817330145118611241857351703039.8
Macdonald.B26455172694014321882012123947761237130421716.6
Clayton.R242857023332751941190132561521211676672.8
Saddington.M3852400000101110120041.3
Earle.T226027114181131193674486350261.2
Gibson.R11551332382255100144487229100.9
Nichols.S26105351029200356161559146233220.8
O'Dwyer.D8258225000630052461110050.6
Manton.S200000000000000000000.0
TOTAL317465268511644374423131750720191423625505956146177250966306899.0
OPPOSITION317465256610884270821230703686116297729471983145476250466289293.3