2003 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Tudman.B197932971515120048501410466713820593636836519.2
Benson.R196422901314512341335247827545111616755356433817.8
Witts.T174652511104493303231337103743448751397628917.0
Hulme.R1965831511737172633738732283226548032206331716.7
Williamson.L1031298434451183515562153212142630206712412.4
Creek.W15417149553724729461638161847681152816571338.9
Earl.C1953811668599444511148656335711063225781658.7
Fox.J214833852404000406600084.0
Leslie.K183305918311343148820466162531352777673.7
Nichols.S161825418331001916081516163211327392.4
Earle.T168437133512217157244471111655342.1
Smith.G54411436000500213694250102.0
Hughes.D12952252340014131033369444141.2
Mackay.A3111000000101200000000.0
TOTAL1945851708736435091713438649684242372313568881391260661903100.2
OPPOSITION194585159071145412132323614599820045526963190043030571185997.8