2004 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Goeddel.L1758123311549287254955114039399813790626929917.6
Tudman.B3011273671945310010672302893931652581721056149316.4
Heron.M29896318171541214840841183456647416724186596944915.5
Hulme.R28716318124392237634399354346397911846347435812.8
Ballantyne.S3110163171314110638369328355614633107140128866738612.5
Witts.T316763051424713754395230152250317610755397137712.2
Williamson.L2770923199431214134441063306128689665426528110.4
Creek.W3172525211847285187334651628591391984027682688.6
Earl.C285061236754711456752291514548934027681625.8
O'Connor.D2168563215023003055000115.5
Benson.R2029289283130723302791224175774221359763.8
Earle.T1366281036635078055512174375262.0
Bowler.Ji20106238351154561001012281010770281.4
Manton.S3821500002302002220020.7
TOTAL31744026141213468212863564391719941162246510311496760504663216103.7
OPPOSITION31744025899893874722230686667120289707493912140573044761264785.4