2005 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Bell.M3011905002795650092266422711092393481471026966022.0
Witts.T1031014065466429451815042022204218158317417.4
Hobba.B103151316046241146331518162124759949316316216.2
Williamson.B22745310122391343828101761757584411315792707635216.0
Cannan.A154822009849300493843246429713960325322815.2
Heron.M291010291157549435379711037485863156219107676341614.3
Hulme.R27729361137381825731498533048437812154417637213.8
Williamson.L308072911083715446305811642476317110287627132410.8
Ballantyne.S30106924910141772431813043621503410413810764602909.7
Creek.W16249742736611731727651745627571603.8
Earle.T2915258193330103328114512821296350511.8
Bowler.Ji2715445153323522121201213411153267371.4
Manton.S122254800005312316720080.7
Warnes.P71471144001100013400020.3
Feast.S4176005002100102200000.0
Pearson.D2100000005101201100000.0
TOTAL30727526681193458052563266282118232158444310421485739494673136104.5
OPPOSITION307275259010474076623731651700117318637438968140678851365284494.8