2007 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Shaw.T24875281181641000831163167801212323531821327349420.6
Haney.M3011583802185731331121222647951161853011521087154518.2
Hulme.R2579434815845175663836893373830659551336541516.6
Heron.M247362531285181253173772942595110315476435732413.5
Rizzi.D1129613755405015303419232917425945224914713.4
Ballantyne.S2272821188421053836371553269119587797666828012.7
Leske.M2868826511343511835776571546427011267517629510.5
Bowler.Ji27720211833915159395347413553036662521842469.1
Earle.T30621217874016162394951817412770972013652498.3
Creek.W172309340435240281818715253257151280945.5
Hurst.R117943143300014130101311246350312.8
Mann.L281875925420005054117193150191053602.1
Warnes.P314425042502101201100062.0
Grice.C723103306233100011014250101.4
Kendall.T105112433412588216581300090.9
Bowler.Jo100000000000000000000.0
TOTAL3072002524119948806291366577741402775855169441460759516683205106.8
OPPOSITION307200239910234365422034668595104270584380776115675952069278692.9