2008 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Dialls.D2381040421353261038825747186065178243114867552222.7
Hulme.R31115052822042224813655131536584311315689667458718.9
Haney.M3111423852165684501221334564104126210336120867252216.8
Kaminski.R246231461200421358142263503115.5
Heron.M31102334717751761824111132395276106164270113575042913.8
Earle.T318863251304023291397077815492911214142317438212.3
Ballantyne.S154951245544571933291181125811566761386216711.1
Leske.M31712200864340123084568346650601108356672407.7
Rizzi.D581291138133231180289132210440295.8
Bowler.Ji3155815550327420272849213393643792320871404.5
Mann.L313631194437100761074273144753817451053.4
Hurst.R211185924411002833416161935181267602.9
Toman.P1118536000050212112412570.6
Grice.C58215021500010300000030.6
Kendall.T729811320063234527412530.4
Bowler.Jo413000000000020200000.0
TOTAL31744027161245467582593471177917126157553810291567725478663227104.1
OPPOSITION317440251510334179023630649599106255581394840123488859167289393.3