2009 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Haney.M28991384230601243311510625517283190273106757153919.3
Hird.A3010783562296420099596431100164237401133634752117.4
Hulme.R3010984781723622075343610622562368912552356745415.1
Heron.M27897278132476018309210431386262128190125756035713.2
Ballantyne.S26843268933511332284019253380147488103666428410.9
Leske.M297662281034547163474707345545701158759682819.7
Earle.T30590189754014458404045311311676922819682277.6
Hurst.R28397157744530065256123449601093823611716.1
Bowler.Ji2838479303856234116283103015254019947923.3
Kendall.T205513323611782103044623390.5
Toman.P27561542710013032867138338110.4
Mann.L1855933300072403461020060.3
Moran.T6621500000000210100020.3
Sidebottom.G893001002000012320000.0
TOTAL307225245911494766522734607739154247542496968146470942961295498.5
OPPOSITION3072252473996408642853365659399266516452784123667743564271290.4