2012 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Harrelson.T2811654471884217363368119454987451341791621177255619.9
Haney.M13476179874912433496632741436610960477822517.3
Dialls.D931515762398112321911102535478234288215317.0
Radcliffe.D2567024610141100755323245468144212116847228611.4
Leske.M2773927312445471226856652153357911474456130511.3
Hulme.R27864268103389027304286432512969983324732579.5
Franich.L226732148037266236442282332591311906035582019.1
Hurst.R2238614775512006120139234246885841711918.7
Pekin.R14265104363512217309061692029191158856.1
Radcliffe.BJ1215353214018633137071337108450524.3
Earle.T26370119332894252726231171139508675973.7
Bowler.Ji26334641930285182224021772128241979622.4
Youngberg.T15175541222152132111431115203510660322.1
Warena.L418734300021010246215071.8
Dziubak.O139423626000183121015173214321151.2
Young.A2510000000000000215010.5
Toman.P61131330003200322400020.3
Reschke.L183860000083014167425020.1
Mann.L2191000001000010100000.0
TOTAL2867702366951405261532963362998218447422852127468847469252990.3
OPPOSITION28677022769614268320931627600100202522400924132468647269260393.0