2013 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Weingarten.S933418693503212373729553931548546367823426.0
Herring.J124281738851371746312731636202848100666625921.6
Sanders-Frison.M23699293146506008461821508019127179455733714.7
Hurst.R18459194864431335514161038426610867578523012.8
Leske.M257762349942441841665522669325991120907530612.2
Franich.L258532751063914429766029396759144203108746929011.6
Keirnan.K227452258236109353246800265412506225208021910.0
Radcliffe.D153311314937400472489203445796843631419.4
Tierney.M22445115403526519232304301338512217771024.6
Fisher.B2657098303133824476912447275582201050783.0
Exell.M24262752027164251691262221456616744512.1
Causer.L15130258321001511101221113181056261.7
Bowler.Ji23631330001401022400021.0
Moran.T1613326519711475161746105240130.8
Warena.L1148933300062105371000060.5
Fisher.D31610000010502122400000.0
Reschke.L200000000000000000000.0
Manton.S100000000000000000000.0
TOTAL2662652063856413321053256747887195507384803118769447769229488.2
OPPOSITION266265221896243815272335925901142204373917781169613429702625101.0