2014 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Majstrovich.A104252129243572239302821135357511070608626626.6
Blue.D261144517217422449539531660466627991261641066563524.4
Hannon.T10412181824580035257721556712279557021921.9
Franich.L217182641164413538754836264657122179100666630314.4
Haney.M113911075249425054586252939488734205912611.5
Leske.M25794221103473541187654235335609578526726210.5
Tierney.M2676525810541123463758290124524618518116126710.3
Keirnan.K4116348242162910150552791010100328.0
Hurst.R224571456545215070171810194055952923791547.0
Sheppard.M2339910235344711232031052010374715853893.9
McIlroy.T1911640164013215177051061420221359472.5
O'Connor.D21121501110040010011215042.0
Exell.M151753211341119177106917264313538281.9
Sidebottom.G1719627933100394251515365122836261.5
Mann.L9291033000011100437425080.9
Santia.J135393335001803702210060.5
Julitz.S72520000001013279635030.4
Hicks.B5621500000001000000020.4
Causer.L651000000100101100000.0
Basten.J530000000100121300000.0
TOTAL2662402166919425851963457151286192385370722109266744366247795.3
OPPOSITION266240222110384770922932588623901654064058341239610438722743105.5