2015 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Bowie.J30118155627950217793683117113578551972521421117874824.9
Holmen.J30116463431349571526827831136298219317124897273024.3
Muo.M26951439183421936936786694368611331941311128554721.0
Hurst.R266341989347326776191511255611817480749226210.1
Holloway.B30775193784077303927120113652050703123742097.0
Franich.L25816637111002203221113000136.5
Zunic.E3061316369421007715171337471051525138751765.9
Ballantyne.S2661793303256193446144310562350737433451124.3
Exell.M22377622235184225119289153278110211467622.8
Santia.J30356832631511224435201729132235341441782.6
Forlano.D283616718274381944300101582028181478582.1
Lydiat.A528104401004001224600081.6
Reid.J26471752992225311535810660180.7
Hicks.B16501642561173101212320090.6
Julitz.S53441250003102214500020.4
Basten.J921001000000000000000.0
Mann.L320000000000001100000.0
Miller.J100000000000000000000.0
TOTAL30725025521131447342423362466711618246342210191441718528743032101.1
OPPOSITION3072502727115943927284316586631112214094739431416651458703060102.0