2016 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Holmen.J2610615562674896272843702776277247324115968365725.3
Manigault.K2610154842114462152488149158496511892402101507158722.6
Goodluck.D2570922583378930345472219562854826149802459.8
Hurst.R2565320591448225932823212266981645645802299.2
Reid.J266092117435123373073221213402035552518722037.8
Zunic.E266781587648000781420732661121785539711917.3
Nikora.E26712206713410928264073126541045553520571907.3
Forlano.D22384863136612338412907311119302317741024.6
Exell.M68724833133231363510817258675254.2
Hicks.B1619152183532113415706168122010550523.3
Gadd.B7216350000100000881110071.0
Vince.N39512051201200021300031.0
Lydiat.A6186233000420010331110050.8
Gulley.D235210220200430032359889120.5
Basten.J8111000001200201100000.0
Dela Cruz.M3153002000000212300000.0
Tierney.M1152001001202001100000.0
TOTAL26624022409384260317729550481103197427350847119760945575250896.5
OPPOSITION2662402332104845892323365195551131913963928671259594418702837109.1