2017 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Holmen.J41328343522712447195456333923187811629.0
Pillard.JB7202773748113272881072320466645337311015.7
Sanders.J3994216381731871003132101242503712.3
Pike.L71536424371842211121571714317571578.1
Hurst.R3512194310010412348122150196.3
Reid.J69242133124729951255101522100355.8
Tierney.M71443613362572819110514415192150344.9
Franich.L2336467111001611134700094.5
Atem.A5842383560074226613196583214.2
Goodluck.D613936822121811140617591411764244.0
Exell.M7109281036123251592781321347457273.9
Forlano.D7116237301442919270270444250202.9
Burrow.N7291265073434201625722100172.4
Gadd.B612000000400002132210020.3
Dela Cruz.M550000002100100000000.0
TOTAL71400493198401754827154132234711689193282117847252875.4
OPPOSITION71400501210421955830131140256490971922891691217259985.6