2017 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Holmen.J22752446210471153934358227184950167217121917555025.0
Pillard.JB2576128714551481531865122257541168209106767238115.2
Sanders.J3994216381731871003132101242503712.3
Pike.L194121656539541630363049214229712516641628.5
Tierney.M1939712453437828364429016319334284501387.3
Reid.J2134913950368723264427310202251731513871366.5
Holloway.B1640097373849193919800326425291310771036.4
Atem.A223261014040271037351556222665912720741105.0
Franich.L2336467111001611134700094.5
Goodluck.D234691163530387184469219481341543925641024.4
Forlano.D22345823138602440436509267222915853944.3
Exell.M2134390273042112632221620163173104231357783.7
Hurst.R111424016402002675361025354375353.2
Hicks.B1510728145017741128063235000352.3
Burrow.N1943187391132762018461022100191.0
Gulley.D44215021500000010100030.8
Gadd.B612000000400002132210020.3
Dela Cruz.M1260000002100100000000.0
Vince.N500000000000000000000.0
TOTAL255000178375142648207324765048514936626972399240428571199479.8
OPPOSITION2550001890807436521943042050465192300325710103549735772216586.6