2017 Statistics
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Holmen.J10350215964570253614331391520779757437526026.0
Pillard.JB133711538153205255122131234297910864477321416.5
Pike.L132761134641361131252126143123541511731148.8
Tierney.M1121858254338133429160718420244125645.8
Reid.J12176752432461124181126101328418787665.5
Goodluck.D122626822322042020340927101727171059584.8
Holloway.B612227103715640624006145000264.3
Exell.M132145620362672722167121123477012758544.2
Forlano.D13187441739321341274304122799556524.0
Hurst.R794311239100175334518234375273.9
Atem.A111433714381022016642101329428675363.3
Burrow.N13291265073434201625722100171.4
Gadd.B612000000400002132210020.3
Dela Cruz.M650000002100100000000.0
Hicks.B391000000000000000000.0
TOTAL1326009383934233910431263250457518216036952920614671103679.7
OPPOSITION1326009524104332910131218271379315516936153027419672111785.9
 
Inactive Players
Sanders.J3994216381731871003132101242503712.3
Franich.L2336467111001611134700094.5