Career Statistics (by games played, Giants games only, to end of 2015 season)
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
NameGmMinAtMd%AtMd%FlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMd%PtsAve
Hulme.R3761122243621680392259764345441204384576444621002146462243770456112.1
Williamson.L36613512494620944223508763788815621185651023534103115651618128579634917.3
Creek.W312739522711095482216529751305836216355660132419845193466726018.3
Earle.T2924492153056737109439336352355501042271555216761961306616575.7
Earl.C27397573022153951622178297721568435116510466261252187876550266375813.8
Bowler.Ji264363787131336507183362373001093259136231367166128779373.5
Leske.M2466696213495045440147337215284223349032860993773550769255410.4
Taylor.M214364514766024165021733561304122043491242273512802077416287.6
Hurst.R18630141107499451742445212885651913124357473252527812546.7
Ballantyne.S17958441520629416102153538414302323470617755373068242162189410.6
Heron.M169552318109375252717633541625218288379413879129258735460240414.2
Miegel.R16652351466560384651523339386691774342683816494603487616209.8
Haney.M1415217176496855551935558613126269432481863134455038971234416.6
Franich.L12439211318513391975729378253158159240302700100241027467135710.9
Brinkworth.B119132633711233621321254323037781261923189657592942.5
Miller.B11112893401474341112725368728113938317613586643913.5
Tudman.B1084385157082352611736625110975310409709111867542363207019.2
Bourne.R97119647515432260793014412117314238761144324564114.2
Kingswood.J912344693246351594528280159268717110413323711876646136.7
Mann.L916551987538100135181654759851446329461792.0
Elliott.M80351713586845088212430416975128190391652104326418169157019.6
Chapman.W792488529253482379741247393231421934917822711180726838.6
Malec.S75754179714081137641132422537628454641972.6
Baroni.M7022552214050043174626132841221464560.8
Macdonald.B70186859024942621524260887136180158283441275132486459.2
Cannon.R6828731389677491854826297230189628628542370854636467176626.0
Sheppard.M67580146493463152424371830155065179531221.8
Radcliffe.D661666673264393472119511747551321743265002701907072511.0
Tierney.M661234384147381525234845301777371001374028703745.7
Rowlands.M6513064271653911327198681041120114131245174115664486.9
Nichols.S64528166503015213964662753284169195261071.7
Exell.M618141695331459208435502146701492195026521412.3
Harrison.J5922626463054716319231207142791892135938061991155872812.3
Hughes.D59683218843933103097312742583458926128462063.5
Kendall.T59272682029233133420772026285420840510.9
Dialls.D582060985449465518332171431195016419941060925419075110619.1
Witts.T581451696317462941133810178223610796140236124937584014.5
Weston.C578822057135134423198102236541253657244612284.0
Hardingham.D565451484430429214964240581725424837771342.4
Toman.P5610328932100232531511132418739250.4
Dellar.M55104632412739111322910878141921739564936733225.9
Hunt.B5514923981654114549341231545331536012118110873684528.2
Sidebottom.G522393812322004543720194160281139350.7
Hobba.B4813524422054655193510963465899110274384144896251810.8
Brierley.B456231886132387187042133412119404934691633.6
Shaw.T4416005233126028621155199611091342094186273052147084419.2
Santia.J43409922932561221446002036132437351440842.0
Benson.R3993437915942153483182741739786817324177486241410.6
Perkis.C3933195363830620294321336171431181056882.3
Leitzke.M3814956372473937914538851241940118241311551411178375619.9
Malcolm.K389693251394316213106413175650621124529643098.1
Youngberg.T35352952425193164517561926366214750581.7
Manton.S3390178471002213347511168225180.5
Winterbine.D33103944719343983031156962153122851071922331637057917.5
Robateau.V311169569310541014141110123108110278831612121617682226.5
Bell.M3011905002795650092266422711092393481471026966022.0
Bowie.J30118155627950217793683117113578551972521421117874824.9
Hartnett.D309194791783712833268611410701065013718798555644414.8
Hird.A3010783562296420099596431100164237401133634752117.4
Holloway.B30775193784077303927120113652050703123742097.0
Holmen.J30116463431349571526827831136298219317124897273024.3
Moran.T3015131929711485162259145240210.7
Zunic.E3061316369421007715171337471051525138751765.9
Burch.B29102838020153822511381193486981862842281797958320.1
Dagostino.D29515197743853163085431418532845737246642107.2
James.B291581911581001394218513184125230.8
Pearson.D2938710637356350503301237214667231565923.2
Bowden.H28197458181521322150921101525221568331.2
Forlano.D283616718274381944300101582028181478582.1
Harrelson.T2811654471884217363368119454987451341791621177255619.9
Vaudreuil.J2896441619647611713472264296951672622261466553919.3
Joynson.P27502252381136230644810550160.6
Blue.D261144517217422449539531660466627991261641066563524.4
Coten.N261109355151431100106521547938917626563345433612.9
Culbertson.J26115654932259132159189181996147218365124796472527.9
Fisher.B2657098303133824476912447275582201050783.0
Garbellini.M262846632481553334212535131831382771963.7
Keirnan.K26861259903513041325695031591457713530862519.7
Muo.M26951439183421936936786694368611331941311128554721.0
Reid.J26471752992225311535810660180.7
Simmons.W261092438169391314333591594349228568487667644717.2
Lukosius.M2511375252454720095486391147783892130124987968327.3
McGlashan.T2514721733000351007101016266350170.7
Clayton.R242857023332751941190132561521211676672.8
Hough.T2349132154125134235022215060.3
Sanders-Frison.M23699293146506008461821508019127179455733714.7
Rosinski.M2285147619341140453258814468436991351251018153224.2
Williams.S22619166774629931711101048592766935746812099.5
Williamson.B22745310122391343828101761757584411315792707635216.0
Causer.L21135268311001512101321214181056261.2
Hicks.B215618528611731022123200110.5
Gibson.R206916531933361101564107229150.8
Hotaling.L2088836921358392154706338281001152083232201888563531.8
Reschke.L203860000083014167425020.1
McIlroy.T1911640164013215177051061420221359472.5
Leslie.K183305918311343148820466162531352777673.7
Warnes.P1843155331044082023257000140.8
Goeddel.L1758123311549287254955114039399813790626929917.6
Kempton.R1721461183072293613741411294010550432.5
Rizzi.D1637716666406318294527253726558155264717611.0
Cannan.A154822009849300493843246429713960325322815.2
Ring.J1559433613039346187127617642811214088637232921.9
Warena.L15661663800083115511162150130.9
Basten.J1451001000100121300000.0
Pekin.R14265104363512217309061692029191158856.1
Dziubak.O139423626000183121015173214321151.2
Ashwin.D125011218313311511100662210070.6
Everett.J125453441775112645363054102235509114177577445638.0
Grice.C1231124338338101041014250131.1
Griffin.M125332781545581404947297183259107166106817642935.8
Herring.J124281738851371746312731636202848100666625921.6
Julitz.S125961170003203531114635050.4
Radcliffe.BJ1215353214018633137071337108450524.3
Basten.A1180000000000011200000.0
Black.T1150000000001200000000.0
Bell.B103231114742000461715940505910941184411211.2
Dillon.S1000000000000000000000.0
Graham.P1044834118053722738413717272110495950469243343.3
Hannon.T10412181824580035257721556712279557021921.9
Majstrovich.A104252129243572239302821135357511070608626626.6
Penn.R10386153513377263431343263810334328196814714.7
Street.G9101189500001312059223110330212.3
Weingarten.S933418693503212383729553931548546367823426.0
Botica.C860179530001240364592150192.4
Lawson.B8471343110053012235215091.1
O'Dwyer.D8258225000630052461110050.6
Bowler.Jo7970020011010202425020.3
Boyd.A73231657445431433266818382412324425176817925.6
Saddington.M71992221001103222420040.6
Watt.I7172321134313329552152021417571284.0
Ladewig.C5451202001100100000020.4
Lydiat.A528104401004001224600081.6
Smith.G54411436000500213694250102.0
Bird.K42252402001001401100041.0
Feast.S4176005002100102200000.0
Jessop.L410000000000100020000.0
O'Connor.D427106603267630130662150153.8
Whiteside.D41921165951532649143601114591422188216240.5
Williamson.J4522294116531950230333267256.3
Bridson.P34331000000000000000062.0
Fisher.D31610000010502122400000.0
Mackay.A3111000000101200000000.0
Taylor.W31041251000100212300020.7
Birkett.A200000000000000000000.0
Fox.J214833852404000406600084.0
Kaminski.R246231461200421358142263503115.5
Wilson.S219437500030002134313373.5
Young.A2510000000000000215010.5
Anderson.T100000000000000000000.0
Davies.S114313300010020112215033.0
McEvoy.A100000000000000000000.0
Miller.J100000000000000000000.0
Miller.S14000000010000004410044.0
Stekic.B130000000001000000000.0
   Field3 Point ReboundsF/Throws  
 GmMinAtMdAtMdFlAsBlStTOOfDfTotAtMdPtsAve
TOTAL71717298060310266561630254941610216740370872811354510808212433205117219118317063798.5
44%34%69%
OPPOSITION71717298059609262061616651871573215765283069791418310449211983164717885120856968497.2
44%32%68%