2017 SBL STATISTICS 
NameGmMinFGAFGMFG%3PA3PM3P%FlsAstBlkStlT/OORBDRBREBFTAFTMFT%PtsAve
Holmen.J23786471224481173933388627205353174227128977658425.4
Pillard.JB2678829314951491633885524257743175218114827239615.2
Sanders.J3994216381731871003132101242503712.3
Pike.L194121656539541630363049214229712516641628.5
Tierney.M1939712453437828364429016319334284501387.3
Reid.J2237315055379125274731312212454781715881506.8
Holloway.B17433104413951193720850627426301310771116.5
Atem.A233391064240281139351557272768952720741155.0
Franich.L2336467111001611134700094.5
Goodluck.D234691163530387184469219481341543925641024.4
Forlano.D2336785313662243947700102782230191053964.2
Exell.M2236093272943112633251621163477111251456793.6
Hurst.R121564518403002875581127387686423.5
Hicks.B1612132154719737129065448000372.3
Burrow.N2043187391132762018461022100190.9
Gulley.D56215021501000010100030.6
Gadd.B612000000400002132210020.3
Dela Cruz.M1360000002100100000000.0
Vince.N500000000000000000000.0
TOTAL2652001852783426642113249353087161384284751103543030571208280.1
OPPOSITION2652001968837436821992944552368203316344735107951737172224486.3