2018 SBL STATISTICS2017 Season
NameGmMinFGAFGMFG%3PA3PM3P%FlsAstBlkStlT/OORBDRBREBFTAFTMFT%PtsAve
Sharpe.J413368355121104816140412523281613819323.2
Sovine.K41064525567457122204820281612756616.5
Holloway.B412635174915640511048481297784711.7
Martin.J4105441330246251181110731383267348.5
Vince.N1222100111000000000000055.0
Reid.J4671942112009703102111310880164.0
Stojanovski.K4681453620074306312158450143.5
Beattie.J2843750000000102200063.0
Gulley.D3235120215021013189745772.3
Forlano.D47412325512086008123524092.2
Dela Cruz.M425524000045124022215051.2
Duncan.R42621501003200312300020.5
Reschke.L4375000008000135800000.0
TOTAL4800260111439029328560715703512616176537030476.0
OPPOSITION480032014746112403670831346335111716887606939498.5