2018 SBL STATISTICS2017 | 2019
NameGmMinFGAFGMFG%3PA3PM3P%FlsAstBlkStlT/OORBDRBREBFTAFTMFT%PtsAve
Sharpe.J26948497238481495738841088497880164244115897762223.9
Sovine.K268414432275111839336843291041631552181461147860723.3
Martin.J1854421682389431334642311325615020643327422712.6
Holloway.B258182369540973031221340165519607952387325810.3
Hurst.R816157223931332964411281846251976648.0
Reid.J26629206663214637256456621461766833927691967.5
Stojanovski.K8122271244524013113197202710660324.0
Forlano.D2653199242454112059640742103444352366823.2
Beattie.J1190321238111009510699189556302.7
Gulley.D3235120215021013189745772.3
Hicks.B89217318143211450194376467131.6
Vince.N58221001110001002112215061.2
Reschke.L1917924729200407225923328563191.0
Causer.L21121500002200010100021.0
Duncan.R26180289321442924111511917264250240.9
Dela Cruz.M2662822510087129055215050.2
McGhie.E151121500000200211200020.1
Glisic.F100000000000000000000.0
TOTAL2652501901804427012183148450558130361315734104950337074219684.5
OPPOSITION2652502054961478692963446760978206269368797116554137469259299.7