2019 SBL STATISTICS2017 | 2018
NameGmMinFGAFGMFG%3PA3PM3P%FlsAstBlkStlT/OORBDRBREBFTAFTMFT%PtsAve
Bowie.J7224110474349163321302111417345133278213719.6
Burke.P7193945154500174271423264950316213319.0
Humphries.D723511347424617372021128249485719126312317.6
Malek.M71696938552150239157112530551912638912.7
Holloway.B71895319361642543204154101488100507.1
Reid.J7114341235261038841154232777100415.9
Klasztorny.F7114351131000208377141327200223.1
Forlano.D79622627102201120115315188562192.7
Gardner.M318635021504011131400072.3
Gulley.D418635021501101115600071.8
Duncan.R52322100111006201113400051.0
McGhie.E76215000000000022313330.4
Dela Cruz.M3100000010000000215010.3
TOTAL714005462404415953331361312669981042103141511046963791.0
OPPOSITION71400526228432146731124110254111688200288130846560786.7