2019 SBL STATISTICS2017 | 2018
NameGmMinFGAFGMFG%3PA3PM3P%FlsAstBlkStlT/OORBDRBREBFTAFTMFT%PtsAve
Burke.P2784845525756742736593752362951052001691126665324.2
Bowie.J2477231916552130534143135732484411616077607844318.5
Humphries.D2892244217840224783575121676864818523367497348317.2
Malek.M28783288165572493765426431499616225880577139614.1
Holloway.B2876620681399736371513901874843513326792248.0
Reid.J2845213748351063735343345351370831716941495.3
Klasztorny.F21340722940200492910222337488518633643.0
Forlano.D283977622294112293572162893140201155672.4
Gardner.M318635021504011131400072.3
Gulley.D1811824833124331980453111422100221.2
Duncan.R2612325832186331812247414182150230.9
McGhie.E2319524000000002336955690.4
Dela Cruz.M1531110000011000000215030.2
Hicks.B10271001004402002200000.0
Morrow.S322000000000101100000.0
Hurst.R2103000003000013400000.0
TOTAL28560020629674773126336424633100224421364795115949634670254390.8
OPPOSITION2856002123980468823013446160089226390341749109039527770253890.6